Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak Empire


RankName
Level
Points
1. Re Voltado135741,546,929,500
2. Thc118127,343,096,929
3. Druidzinha Du'mal114624,990,867,588
4. Mc Dudu114024,593,155,936
5. Feynyx107020,347,682,310
6. Assassin Mind106219,898,069,558
7. Coco de Gato104919,176,349,700
8. Mesut Ozil104919,175,752,490
9. Kina Death104719,034,358,963
10. Iron Man104618,980,729,020
11. Rebeca103718,515,618,422
12. Baby Angel103318,291,224,028
13. Sebastiao da Vila102818,009,211,943
14. Jhater101717,470,231,694
15. Sinistro101217,202,182,906
16. Fury Death100917,024,970,848
17. Legolas100716,932,515,394
18. Knight Dark100616,902,844,086
19. Kina Fueeda100416,798,345,912
20. Safira100216,707,869,324
21. Cannon100216,666,967,816
22. Silas Cool100116,647,993,750
23. Hornet Of Black100116,625,968,559
24. Malcom Merlyn100016,602,472,017
25. Vem Que Vem99816,490,965,011
26. Mmmv99416,272,998,168
27. Preto Style99116,137,793,742
28. Mente Do Villao99116,123,326,798
29. Zu98816,007,640,332
30. Kakadopoulous98615,914,710,766
31. Soldado'un'dois'um98515,861,442,512
32. Hevoke98515,851,659,007
33. Nextduy98515,844,841,136
34. Kina Angel98515,839,546,891
35. Ranger assassino98415,802,835,958
36. Kyoz98415,795,828,231
37. Yang98315,758,147,394
38. Kano Sano98215,719,153,116
39. Comigo Nao Tem Desa97915,552,123,902
40. Mino Cosmik97615,403,074,084
41. Shank's97315,282,834,423
42. Druidex97215,252,936,656
43. Robinwood97215,252,765,517
44. Catador De Papelao97215,214,235,686
45. Chakal96514,912,135,426
46. Kinaitinhu96514,895,838,069
47. Ziiri'guii'dum96514,892,005,586
48. Soulja Boy96514,890,341,085
49. Rodrigo Faro96414,880,641,217
50. Tigre96114,739,805,988
51. Vondrak96114,738,537,047
52. Assassin Crazy96114,718,181,616
53. Condor96014,690,485,143
54. Eurushonaexorigran95914,622,748,280
55. Knight Lendario95814,578,304,831
56. Freeze On95714,539,256,421
57. Ek Matador95714,527,541,586
58. Skunk Kunk95014,200,557,657
59. Yure Jhormex94914,156,644,084
60. Olivia Palito94514,015,042,991
61. Poderoso-castiga94513,977,940,546
62. Mordekay94413,946,768,589
63. Dragon94113,830,409,402
64. Dom Dom Dom93913,753,489,852
65. Amor So De Mae93913,714,216,647
66. Antipoda Optico93813,688,927,747
67. Cannabis'sativa93413,534,384,740
68. Midnight93413,504,857,104
69. Fabim93313,449,951,806
70. Tibia93213,413,801,547
71. Undying92813,261,003,649
72. Haylander92813,251,188,289
73. Kilos92513,117,726,685
74. Mago Babidi92112,947,947,662
75. Shadowzin92012,929,584,887
76. Tiobardo Knight91712,803,149,945
77. Nychollas Druid91712,792,262,339
78. Tmj Mulek91712,771,196,261
79. Huskar91412,671,230,565
80. Samir Khedira91212,595,986,749
81. Freddy Kruguer91012,478,431,118
82. Royal Killer90912,467,266,593
83. Bloka Oh Menininho Do Papai90912,455,864,471
84. Elite Netdown90812,401,047,663
85. Tiao90612,344,470,835
86. Sou-nub90412,239,809,620
87. Mage Makabro90212,185,386,765
88. Knight Bombado90112,116,764,243
89. Benq Striker90012,087,093,017
90. Rodox San89711,983,454,284
91. Pivete Doido89711,964,915,035
92. Kaakaroto89511,898,999,075
93. Roberta Maloqueira89511,881,418,092
94. Legend Of Ryos Dead89411,859,774,774
95. Hellmann's89411,854,168,215
96. Coco de Urso89311,804,217,379
97. Kick Boxing89211,785,372,443
98. Jessy89211,769,335,581
99. Marchettao89011,696,094,618
100. Bola Oito88711,570,813,352
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
112 /
0h 0m SERVER ONLINE

 

Screenshot of the Day