Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak Duty


RankName
Level
Points
1. Brutal86710,823,583,246
2. Zero Shiki86710,804,209,132
3. Nanato8289,405,174,400
4. Elma Chip's8249,273,096,571
5. Gtkvu8128,871,433,003
6. Pallyzinha7898,149,289,638
7. Ronnie Coliman7697,526,245,322
8. Maker do money7607,258,941,488
9. Jax Dragon Hunter7557,143,297,259
10. New Top7517,010,176,084
11. Eskadinha7426,773,560,760
12. Harvey Specter7406,717,728,826
13. Broly7346,558,091,038
14. King add7346,546,606,994
15. Stronk Stinky7316,464,710,316
16. Bomba Peniana7196,147,242,435
17. Manga Rosa7156,056,813,545
18. Trick Shot7146,016,040,847
19. Kinator7115,949,712,584
20. Laneylor7105,928,410,880
21. Kratoz7105,919,013,888
22. Adidas7075,863,012,378
23. Tiao7075,856,950,381
24. Vulgo Veiao7035,764,061,645
25. Christmas Tc7025,737,005,373
26. Zahir7005,668,443,284
27. Louis Litt6905,437,774,858
28. Death mounster6895,407,878,359
29. On Bil6845,303,416,496
30. Poiuytrewqaxz6785,155,144,841
31. King Joao6765,105,616,430
32. Seaway6735,046,631,035
33. Master6715,001,312,441
34. The End6684,941,362,085
35. Kina For Life6644,853,061,336
36. Lukangebr6634,818,821,401
37. Flecha Fatal6544,627,610,028
38. Tatin6444,411,824,817
39. Leite Ninho6314,147,885,406
40. Nike6294,111,461,637
41. Mage For Life6284,090,991,936
42. Druvolkz The Mito6254,048,129,480
43. Detroit Lions6183,903,728,063
44. Deletera After6163,870,808,148
45. Pussy Hot6133,809,490,188
46. Ow Sucesso6133,809,005,321
47. Alma Penada6113,780,475,976
48. Ta Lele Ta Maluco6103,758,722,282
49. For Life6093,744,172,328
50. Omilhante6083,715,152,475
51. Coringa Chavozo6063,683,277,514
52. Druida Das Tretas6063,679,222,942
53. Mage Niggaz6033,623,828,168
54. Druid Do Villao6013,594,371,680
55. Insane Loot6013,590,875,323
56. Thug Life6013,590,829,090
57. On Bill6003,572,930,903
58. Nando5993,560,840,530
59. Pally Lokyn5933,451,988,053
60. Rei do Shoze5933,441,708,653
61. Chapiions5903,403,830,484
62. Pally Shot5863,321,762,517
63. Pedrin Cahorreira5843,291,171,698
64. Mytic5743,119,553,293
65. Reset5723,094,051,838
66. Mage'mala5693,051,433,768
67. Blood Warz5683,034,719,821
68. Puro Osso5683,031,713,996
69. Conan5673,007,684,192
70. Sharpey Thrix5592,882,882,503
71. Trembolona5502,747,905,745
72. Sio do Time5492,742,425,315
73. Sou Foda5482,713,939,603
74. Ads Full Dominado5432,642,946,861
75. Ceelokocachoeira5402,600,728,998
76. Elite paly5372,552,853,821
77. Karinbada5362,550,823,998
78. Jumetao5362,548,525,888
79. Over kill5362,544,049,891
80. Pyschopath5312,476,975,521
81. Whysk5302,462,711,055
82. Skolls Trix5292,452,725,228
83. Sadan5292,443,030,252
84. Top Sio5252,393,835,679
85. Surff5252,393,211,601
86. Pepeka5252,391,464,168
87. Dark Tibia5252,384,952,976
88. On kpta5242,378,549,892
89. Milagre Humano5232,365,879,588
90. Matador Vereda5232,360,245,845
91. Luizin5162,276,486,535
92. Ow Sio5152,263,069,528
93. Good bye5152,262,072,067
94. Locosa5142,248,887,772
95. Char Reserva5132,225,899,848
96. Daiane do Vilao5112,204,852,149
97. Wood do Vilao5112,200,274,225
98. Bruxa5102,187,881,143
99. Avalor5102,186,724,666
100. Vegetta5092,184,300,571
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
59 /
0h 0m SERVER ONLINE

 

 

Screenshot of the Day