Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak Empire


RankName
Level
Points
1. Re Voltado128435,161,534,526
2. Thc117426,837,643,241
3. Druidzinha Du'mal114624,990,867,588
4. Mc Dudu114024,593,155,936
5. Legolas108421,149,018,952
6. Knight Dark107120,374,111,897
7. Feynyx107020,347,682,310
8. Assassin Mind106920,297,494,567
9. Assassin Crazy106019,767,436,306
10. Baby Angel105419,408,117,906
11. Iron Man104318,803,767,363
12. Skunk Kunk103818,573,225,492
13. Rushando in War103418,323,985,701
14. Thor Kina103318,305,731,380
15. Kina Death103118,163,041,283
16. Coco de Gato103018,138,569,484
17. Mesut Ozil103018,136,965,982
18. Amon Amarth102317,787,332,725
19. Eurushonaexorigran102317,775,529,102
20. Rebeca102217,694,566,360
21. Sebastiao da Vila101817,509,214,871
22. Jhater101717,470,231,694
23. Sinistro101217,202,182,906
24. Tibia101017,086,113,341
25. Kina Fueeda100416,799,003,733
26. Druidex100316,737,615,721
27. Safira100216,707,869,324
28. Fury Death100216,690,148,148
29. Cannon100216,666,967,816
30. Hornet Of Black100116,625,968,559
31. Vitinho Mill Graau99816,517,026,816
32. Silas Cool99816,492,312,065
33. Vem Que Vem99816,490,965,011
34. Knight Assassino99516,345,576,110
35. Mmmv99416,273,010,633
36. Preto Style99116,137,793,742
37. Zu98816,007,640,332
38. Bardokzenho98815,989,163,779
39. Kakadopoulous98615,914,710,766
40. Nextduy98515,844,841,136
41. Kano Sano98515,836,485,236
42. Ranger assassino98415,802,840,218
43. Kyoz98415,795,828,231
44. Yang98315,758,147,394
45. Fabim98015,601,149,099
46. Hevoke97915,576,541,117
47. Comigo Nao Tem Desa97915,552,123,902
48. Kina Angel97415,328,667,853
49. Shank's97315,282,834,423
50. Robinwood97215,252,765,517
51. Malcom Merlyn97215,243,183,637
52. Gabrielly97015,146,026,807
53. Chakal96514,912,135,426
54. Soulja Boy96514,890,341,085
55. Rodrigo Faro96414,880,641,217
56. Mete Feijuka96414,861,757,401
57. Dementadorr96214,778,886,680
58. Kinaitinhu96214,757,713,380
59. Vondrak96114,738,537,047
60. Condor96014,690,485,143
61. Luquiinha Miill Graau96014,674,176,945
62. Mill Graau Lero95814,582,455,916
63. Knight Lendario95814,578,304,831
64. Ek Matador95714,527,541,586
65. Cannabis'sativa95314,369,266,238
66. Olivia Palito94914,181,972,329
67. Yure Jhormex94914,156,644,084
68. Kanait Mouse94213,877,464,961
69. Catador De Papelao94213,848,419,526
70. Dragon94113,830,409,402
71. Mente Do Villao94113,800,024,200
72. Antipoda Optico93813,688,927,855
73. Mino Cosmik93613,616,116,682
74. Soldado'un'dois'um93113,393,063,353
75. Victor93013,356,950,814
76. Undying92813,261,003,649
77. Haylander92813,251,188,289
78. Keepcalmvemprobom92813,235,936,854
79. Elite Netdown92613,155,437,090
80. Mexican Power92513,127,775,362
81. Kilos92513,117,726,685
82. Freeze On92213,019,148,305
83. Amor So De Mae92112,962,929,726
84. Mago Babidi92112,947,947,662
85. Ronaldoot92012,933,593,016
86. Ziiri'guii'dum92012,903,559,391
87. Tiobardo Knight91712,803,149,945
88. Huskar91412,671,230,565
89. Samir Khedira91212,595,986,749
90. Mordekay91012,488,344,983
91. Royal Killer90912,468,742,186
92. Bloka Oh Menininho Do Papai90912,455,864,471
93. Kinazinhu90912,453,114,169
94. Tiao90612,344,470,835
95. Bylly90512,312,016,208
96. Sou-nub90412,239,809,620
97. Freddy Kruguer90312,191,895,980
98. Benq Striker90012,087,093,017
99. Tmj Mulek90012,077,299,994
100. Mage Makabro89912,037,880,240
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
56 /
0h 0m SERVER ONLINE

 

Screenshot of the Day