Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Baiak Empire


RankName
Level
Points
1. Re Voltado137042,694,021,545
2. Thc118127,343,096,929
3. Mc Dudu114024,593,155,936
4. Kina Death109621,857,165,681
5. Feynyx107020,347,682,310
6. Assassin Mind106219,896,562,927
7. Coco de Gato105619,534,208,944
8. Iron Man105219,339,525,022
9. Mesut Ozil104919,165,123,055
10. Druidzinha Du'mal104819,105,603,439
11. Rebeca103718,515,618,422
12. Sebastiao da Vila102818,009,211,943
13. Kick Boxing101917,542,576,199
14. Jhater101717,470,231,694
15. Sinistro101217,202,182,906
16. Knight Dark101217,187,183,332
17. Vem Que Vem100716,961,096,758
18. Legolas100716,932,361,655
19. Mino Cosmik100416,812,136,110
20. Safira100216,707,869,324
21. Dom Dom Dom100216,706,261,830
22. Cannon100216,666,967,816
23. Malcom Merlyn100116,641,656,292
24. Hornet Of Black100116,625,968,559
25. Ranger assassino100016,604,636,431
26. Mmmv100016,581,565,217
27. Soldado'un'dois'um99416,296,136,155
28. Hevoke99116,159,848,904
29. Nextduy99116,151,717,826
30. Preto Style99116,137,793,742
31. Druidex98916,054,858,633
32. Zu98816,007,640,332
33. Fury Death98615,916,787,207
34. Kakadopoulous98615,914,710,766
35. Kyoz98415,795,828,231
36. Yang98315,758,147,394
37. Thor Kinaa98215,722,380,309
38. Baby Angel98115,651,610,834
39. Olivia Palito98015,622,111,868
40. Ziiri'guii'dum98015,610,008,733
41. Comigo Nao Tem Desa97915,552,123,902
42. Poderoso-castiga97815,514,777,624
43. Kina Fueeda97515,384,669,144
44. Catador De Papelao97515,358,264,816
45. Shank's97315,282,834,423
46. Robinwood97215,252,765,517
47. Knight Lendario96714,995,343,611
48. Chakal96514,912,135,426
49. Soulja Boy96514,890,341,085
50. Condor96014,690,485,143
51. Rodrigo Faro95714,551,639,869
52. Ek Matador95714,527,541,586
53. Yure Jhormex94914,156,644,084
54. Vondrak94513,976,567,205
55. Royal Killer94313,907,869,546
56. Dragon94113,830,409,402
57. Assassin Crazy94113,818,913,457
58. Antipoda Optico93813,688,927,747
59. Roberta Maloqueira93813,670,277,032
60. Midnight93413,503,938,129
61. Cannabis'sativa93113,379,594,915
62. Undying92813,261,003,649
63. Haylander92813,251,188,289
64. Shadowzin92713,202,810,712
65. Bloka Oh Menininho Do Papai92613,181,520,172
66. Tmj Mulek92513,123,084,843
67. Kano Sano92513,121,846,661
68. Kilos92513,117,726,685
69. Mago Babidi92413,070,702,746
70. Tiobardo Knight91712,803,149,945
71. Freddy Kruguer91212,596,662,696
72. Nychollas Druid91012,496,617,325
73. Skunk Kunk90812,406,956,238
74. Bola Oito90712,362,311,851
75. Tiao90612,344,470,835
76. Elder Healer90512,273,324,318
77. Knight Bombado90412,268,677,481
78. Sou-nub90412,239,809,620
79. Mage Makabro90312,228,801,838
80. Mente Do Villao90112,132,072,741
81. Benq Striker90012,087,093,017
82. Archangel Dark89912,036,079,542
83. Vem Que fui89812,027,882,775
84. Rodox San89711,983,454,284
85. Legend Of Ryos Dead89711,972,357,583
86. Pivete Doido89711,964,915,035
87. Mordekay89711,964,811,360
88. Jao Maromba89611,909,714,413
89. Freeze On89511,894,438,044
90. Hellmann's89411,854,168,215
91. Coco de Urso89311,804,217,379
92. Jessy89211,769,335,581
93. Laura Covalik88811,628,770,624
94. Will Stormphan88411,473,059,074
95. Huskar87911,275,497,436
96. Floribella Pixel Remix87411,056,248,304
97. Kina Sexy87311,049,243,876
98. Xereca87211,010,959,642
99. Thunder'wave87210,983,440,390
100. Silas Cool86910,894,721,731
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
160 /
0h 0m SERVER ONLINE

 

Screenshot of the Day